October 20, 2020

Kirsten Dunst Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Kirsten Dunst Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirsten Dunst was born on 30-04-1982 in Point Pleasant in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Model, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Other Professions: Singer Model Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Kirsten Dunst Wiki Link

Kirsten Dunst Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kirsten Dunst's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 5 months, 20 days old age Kirsten Dunst will turn 39 on 30 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 9 days, 18 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirsten Dunst has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%