Kirsten Storms Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kirsten Storms

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 April, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Orlando , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : April 8, 2018

Other Name: Kirsten Renee Storms
Other Professions : Television Actress Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 11 months, 17 days old age. Kirsten Storms will turn 35 on 08 April, 2019. Only 13 days, 11 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirsten Storms has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Kirsten Storms was born on 08-04-1984 in Orlando in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Soap Opera Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kirsten Storms's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays