October 01, 2022

Kirsten Vangsness Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2017

Kirsten Vangsness Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirsten Vangsness was born on 07-07-1972 in Pasadena, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Writer & Film Actress.


Other Name: Kirsten Simone Vangsness
Other Professions: Writer Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kirsten Vangsness

Kirsten Vangsness Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2months, 24 days old age Kirsten Vangsness will turn 51 on 07 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, 3 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirsten Vangsness has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%