January 16, 2022

Kirstie Alley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Kirstie Alley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirstie Alley was born on 12-01-1951 in Wichita in the state of Kansas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Kirstie Louise Alley
Other Professions: Comedian Model Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Kirstie Alley Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kirstie Alley

Kirstie Alley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 0month, 4 days old age Kirstie Alley will turn 72 on 12 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, 1 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirstie Alley has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%