May 14, 2021

Kirsty Gallacher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2018

Kirsty Gallacher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirsty Gallacher was born on 20-01-1976 in Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish Television Presenter & Journalist.


Other Name: Kirsty Jane Gallacher
Other Professions: Journalist
Kirsty Gallacher Wiki Link

Kirsty Gallacher Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kirsty Gallacher

Kirsty Gallacher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3 months, 24 days old age Kirsty Gallacher will turn 46 on 20 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 5 days, 14 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirsty Gallacher has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%