July 27, 2021

Kirti Azad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Kirti Azad Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kirti Azad was born on 02-01-1959 in Purnia in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian former Cricket Player & Politician.


Other Name: Kirtivardhan Bhagwat Jha Azad
Other Professions: Politician
Kirti Azad Wiki Link

Kirti Azad Popular Videos

Kirti Azad Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to former Chief Minister of Bihar Bhagwat Jha Azad. He has two brothers named Yashovardhan Azad and Rajvardhan Azad. He is married to Poonam Azad and has two sons named Surya Azad and Somya Azad

Life's Important Dates Of Kirti Azad

Kirti Azad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 6 months, 25 days old age Kirti Azad will turn 63 on 02 January, 2022. Only 5 months, 5 days, 2 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirti Azad has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%