December 02, 2022

Kishan Shrikanth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2022

Short Biography

Kishan Shrikanth was born on 06-01-1995 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director & Editor who known for his work in Kannada films. 


Other Name: Kishan SS, Master Kishan
Other Professions: Film Director Editor
Appearance: Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Kishan Shrikanth

Kishan Shrikanth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10months, 26 days old age Kishan Shrikanth will turn 28 on 06 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 3 days, 14 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kishan Shrikanth has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%