April 09, 2020

Kit Harington Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Other Name: Christopher Catesby Harington
Other Professions: Television Actor Philanthropist Video Game Artist Theatre Actor Voice Artist

Kit Harington Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Kit Harington will turn 34 on 26 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 16 days, 8 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kit Harington has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Kit Harington was born on 26-12-1986 in Acton, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Philanthropist, Video Game Artist, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist.

Kit Harington Wiki Link

Kit Harington Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kit Harington