September 27, 2022

Kitu Gidwani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2017

Short Biography

Kitu Gidwani was born on 22-10-1967 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hindi and Tamil Cinema.


Other Name: Kaushalya Gidwani
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Kitu Gidwani

Kitu Gidwani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 11months, 5 days old age Kitu Gidwani will turn 55 on 22 October, 2022. Only 24 days, 5 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kitu Gidwani has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%