October 04, 2022

Ko Chia-yen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Ko Chia-yen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ko Chia-yen was born on 10-01-1985 in Shilin, Taipei, Taiwan with Capricorn. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Alice Ko, Alice Ke, Ke Jia-yan, Yen Chia Ko, Yen Ko, Chia Yen Ko
Other Professions: Television Actress

Ko Chia-yen Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ko Chia-yen

Ko Chia-yen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8months, 24 days old age Ko Chia-yen will turn 38 on 10 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 5 days, 20 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ko Chia-yen has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%