December 03, 2020

Koda Kumi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Koda Kumi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Koda Kumi was born on 13-11-1982 in Kyoto, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Musician, Spokesperson, Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Kumiko Koda, Koda Kumiko, Koda Kumi, Kuu chan, Kuu-tan
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Musician Spokesperson Film Actress Television Actress Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Koda Kumi Wiki Link

Koda Kumi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a sister named Misono. She is married to Kenji03 since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Koda Kumi

Koda Kumi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Koda Kumi will turn 39 on 13 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 17 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Koda Kumi has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%