June 25, 2019

Kodak Black Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Other Name: Bill K. Kapri, Dieuson Octave, J-Black[
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Kodak Black Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


22 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Kodak Black will turn 23 on 11 June, 2020. Only 11 months, 16 days, 2 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kodak Black has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%

Short Biography

Kodak Black was born on 11-06-1997 in Pompano Beach in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter & Musician.

Kodak Black Wiki Link



Kodak Black Popularity on Social Media