October 06, 2022

Kodak Black Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2019

Kodak Black Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kodak Black was born on 11-06-1997 in Pompano Beach in the state of Florida, United States. He is an Armenian Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Dieuson Octave, Bill K. Kapri
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Kodak Black Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kodak Black

Kodak Black Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 3months, 25 days old age Kodak Black will turn 26 on 11 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 10 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kodak Black has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%