December 05, 2022

Kofi Kingston Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2017

Kofi Kingston Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kofi Kingston was born on 14-08-1981 in Kumasi in the state of Ashanti, Ghana. He is a Ghanaian-American Wrestler.


Other Name: Kofi Nahaje Sarkodie-Mensah
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Kofi Kingston

Kofi Kingston Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 21 days old age Kofi Kingston will turn 42 on 14 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 8 days, 16 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kofi Kingston has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%