September 20, 2021

Kollegah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2018

Kollegah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kollegah was born on 03-08-1984 in Friedberg, Hesse, Germany. He is a German Rapper, Songwriter, Fashion Designer & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Felix Blume
Other Professions: Songwriter Fashion Designer Entrepreneur
Kollegah Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kollegah

Kollegah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Kollegah will turn 38 on 03 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 13 days, 19 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kollegah has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%