September 24, 2022

Konda Laxman Bapuji Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2017

Short Biography

Konda Laxman Bapuji was born on 27-09-1915 in Wankidi, Asifabad in the state of Telangana, India. He was an Indian Freedom Fighter.


Other Name: Konda Lakshman Bapuji

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Konda Laxman Bapuji died on 21-09-2012 at his residence in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

DEATHDAY 21 September,2012 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Hyderabad, Telangana
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Konda Laxman Bapuji

Konda Laxman Bapuji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Konda Laxman Bapuji was 96 years 11 months & 24 days old age.