Kordell Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kordell Stewart

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 October, 1972
BIRTH PLACE New Orleans , Louisiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 99 kg
in Pounds- 218.26 lbs
Last Updated on : October 15, 2018

Other Name: Slash

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 0 month, 30 days old age. Kordell Stewart will turn 47 on 16 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 4 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kordell Stewart has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Kordell Stewart was born on 16-10-1972 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player, Radio Artist, Broadcaster, Announcer & Radio Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kordell Stewart's family, relatives;

He was born to Robert Stewart Sr. and Florence Stewart. He has a brother named Robert Stewart Jr. He was married to a television personality Porsha Williams. He has a son named Syre.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays