September 27, 2022

Kostas Antetokounmpo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Kostas Antetokounmpo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kostas Antetokounmpo was born on 20-11-1997 in Athens, Greece. He is a Greek Basketball Player.


Other Name: Kostas Ndubuisi Antetokounmpo

Kostas Antetokounmpo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kostas Antetokounmpo's family, relatives;
Brother Giannis Antetokounmpo
Brother Thanasis Antetokounmpo

Life's Important Dates Of Kostas Antetokounmpo

Kostas Antetokounmpo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 10months, 7 days old age Kostas Antetokounmpo will turn 25 on 20 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 23 days, 22 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kostas Antetokounmpo has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%