September 25, 2020

Kourtney Kardashian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Kourtney Kardashian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kourtney Kardashian was born on 18-04-1979 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Model, Businessperson, Socialite & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kourtney Mary Kardashian, Kourt, Shorty
Other Professions: Model Businessperson Socialite Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Kourtney Kardashian Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kourtney Kardashian

Kourtney Kardashian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5 months, 7 days old age Kourtney Kardashian will turn 42 on 18 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 23 days, 7 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kourtney Kardashian has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%