October 26, 2020

Kozhikode Abdul Kader Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 18, 2017

Short Biography

Kozhikode Abdul Kader was born on 19-07-1915 in India. He was an Indian Playback Singer & Singer who known for his singing in Malayalam Cinema.


Other Name: Lesli Andrews
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Malayalam
Kozhikode Abdul Kader Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Kozhikode Abdul Kader died on 13-02-1977 at age of 61.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
13 February, 1977 (Sunday) N/A N/A

Kozhikode Abdul Kader Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kozhikode Abdul Kader's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kozhikode Abdul Kader

Kozhikode Abdul Kader Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Kozhikode Abdul Kader was 61 years, 6 months & 25 days old age.