November 29, 2022

Kris Wu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Kris Wu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kris Wu was born on 06-11-1990 in Guangzhou, Guangdong, China. He is a Chinese, Japanese & Canadian Film Actor, Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Model & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Wu Yifan, Kris, Li Jiaheng, Wu Yi Fan, Kevin Li, Kevin Wu
Other Professions: Rapper Singer Songwriter Model Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Kris Wu

Kris Wu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 23 days old age Kris Wu will turn 33 on 06 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 19 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kris Wu has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%