September 25, 2021

Krishika Lulla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2019

Krishika Lulla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Krishika Lulla was born on 17-05-1980 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Producer who is famously known for her work in Bollywood film industry as well as Marathi cinema.


Other Name: Krishika Singh
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi
Krishika Lulla Wiki Link

Krishika Lulla Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Sunil Lulla (Indian film producer & vice chairman, managing director of Eros International Media). The couple is blessed with a daughter Siya LullaRishika Lulla (CEO of Eros Digital, daughter of Kishore Lulla) is her niece. Fashion designer Ramesh Dembla is her brother. 

Life's Important Dates Of Krishika Lulla

Krishika Lulla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Krishika Lulla will turn 42 on 17 May, 2022. Only 7 months, 21 days, 8 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Krishika Lulla has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%