August 19, 2022

Krishna (Kannada Film Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Krishna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Krishna was born on 12-06-1985 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who is known for his work in Kannada films.


Other Name: Sunil Nagappa, Darling Krishna , Madarangi Krishna, Krishna Nagappa
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Krishna

Krishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 7 days old age Krishna will turn 38 on 12 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 23 days, 3 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Krishna has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%