October 26, 2020

Krishnudu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Krishnudu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Krishnudu was born on 29-07-1975 in East Godavari District in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Alluri Krishnam Raju, Krishna
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Telugu
Krishnudu Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Krishnudu

Krishnudu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 2 months, 27 days old age Krishnudu will turn 46 on 29 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 2 days, 20 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Krishnudu has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%