September 26, 2022

Krista Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Krista Allen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Krista Allen was born on 05-04-1971 in Ventura in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Krista Allen-Moritt
Other Professions: Model Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Krista Allen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Krista Allen's family, relatives;
Son Jake Moritt

Life's Important Dates Of Krista Allen

Krista Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 5months, 21 days old age Krista Allen will turn 52 on 05 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 days, 12 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Krista Allen has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%