October 06, 2022

Kristal Marshall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Short Biography

Kristal Marshall was born on 11-11-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model & Wrestler.


Other Name: Kristal Melisa Marshall
Other Professions: Wrestler
Appearance: WWE

Kristal Marshall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with Bobby Lashley (Wrestler) and has a son named Myles Lashley & a daughter Naomi Lashley.

Life's Important Dates Of Kristal Marshall

Kristal Marshall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 25 days old age Kristal Marshall will turn 39 on 11 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 days, 5 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristal Marshall has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%