October 22, 2020

Kristen Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Kristen Stewart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kristen Stewart was born on 09-04-1990 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Kristen Stewart Wiki Link

Kristen Stewart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kristen Stewart's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6 months, 13 days old age Kristen Stewart will turn 31 on 09 April, 2021. Only 5 months, 17 days, 9 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristen Stewart has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%