September 27, 2022

Kristi Gibson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2018

Short Biography

Kristi Gibson was born on 25-12-1970 in Vancouver in the state of British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Gibby
Other Professions: Film Actress

Kristi Gibson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kristi Gibson

Kristi Gibson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 2 days old age Kristi Gibson will turn 52 on 25 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 21 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristi Gibson has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%