November 29, 2022

Kristina Anapau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2017

Short Biography

Kristina Anapau was born on 30-10-1979 in the state of Hawaii, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Writer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Musician who best known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Kristina Elizabeth Anapau Roper
Other Professions: Writer Television Actress Theatre Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Kristina Anapau Popular Videos

Kristina Anapau Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Richard Stephen Roper and Gloria Lea Kaiser Roper.

Life's Important Dates Of Kristina Anapau

Kristina Anapau Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 30 days old age Kristina Anapau will turn 44 on 30 October, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristina Anapau has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%