Kristoff St. John Biography, Age, Death, Ex-wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More


Kristoff St. John

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 July, 1966
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : February 5, 2019

Other Name: Christoff St. John
Other Professions : Television Actor Soap Opera Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Kristoff St. John was 52 years, 6 months & 19 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Kristoff St. John was born on 15-07-1966 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor who was well-known for his work in Hollywood.

Death Info

Kristoff St. John died on 03-02-2019 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He was just 52 years old and during death, he was in his home. As per city police, the cause of death may be an overdose of alcohol. 

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 February, 2019 Los Angeles, California United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kristoff St. John's family, relatives;

He was born to an American film actor, director & producer Christopher St. John & actress Maria Lennard (Maria St. John). First, he was married to a professional boxer Mia St. John from 1991 to 1995 and together had a son named Julian St. John and a daughter named Paris St. John. His son was suffering from mental illness and died on 23-11-2014 by suicide. In 2001, he was married to Allana Nadal and divorced in 2007. With his 2nd wife Allana, he had a daughter named Lola St. John. He was engaged to Kseniya Olegovna Mikhaleva on 31-08-2018, who was a Russian model.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 40
Biceps Size 16
Waist Size 34
Skin Colour Wheatish
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Bridgeport
Nationality American
Religion Not Know
Address Los Angeles, California, United States
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Travelling, Listening Music, Reading Books
Marital Status Divorced
Debut That's My Mama (1975)
Salary USD 0.50 Million
Net Worth USD 4 Million
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Dress Suits

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays