Kristoffer Leandoer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kristoffer Leandoer

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 May, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Stockholm
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (2019) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : July 18, 2018

Other Name: Sten Wilfred Kristoffer Leandoer
Other Professions : Author

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

56 years, 9 months, 17 days old age. Kristoffer Leandoer will turn 57 on 06 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 12 days, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristoffer Leandoer has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Kristoffer Leandoer was born on 06-05-1962 in Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish Writer & Author.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kristoffer Leandoer's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays