December 09, 2022

Kristoffer Leandoer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 18, 2018

Short Biography

Kristoffer Leandoer was born on 06-05-1962 in Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish Writer & Author.


Other Name: Sten Wilfred Kristoffer Leandoer
Other Professions: Author

Kristoffer Leandoer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kristoffer Leandoer's family, relatives;
Son Yung Lean

Life's Important Dates Of Kristoffer Leandoer

Kristoffer Leandoer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 3 days old age Kristoffer Leandoer will turn 61 on 06 May, 2023. Only 4 months, 26 days, 10 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristoffer Leandoer has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%