October 20, 2020

Krysten Ritter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Krysten Ritter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Krysten Ritter was born on 16-12-1981 in Bloomsburg in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Musician, Model, Singer, Screenwriter & Songwriter who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Musician Model Singer Screenwriter Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Krysten Ritter Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10 months, 4 days old age Krysten Ritter will turn 39 on 16 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 25 days, 19 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Krysten Ritter has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%