January 16, 2022

Ksenia Sobchak Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 4, 2018

Ksenia Sobchak Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ksenia Sobchak was born on 05-11-1981 in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She is a Russian Television Presenter, Television Actress, Journalist & Socialite.


Other Name: Ksenia Anatolyevna Sobchak
Other Professions: Television Actress Journalist Socialite

Ksenia Sobchak Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Anatoly Sobchak (Politician) and Lyudmila Narusova (Politician). She has a sister named Mariya Sobchak. She is married to an actor Maksim Vitorgan since 2013 and has a child Platon Vitorgan.

Life's Important Dates Of Ksenia Sobchak

Ksenia Sobchak Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2months, 11 days old age Ksenia Sobchak will turn 41 on 05 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 19 days, 2 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ksenia Sobchak has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%