December 01, 2022

Kulbhushan Jadhav Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Short Biography

Kulbhushan Jadhav was born on 16-04-1970 in Sangli in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Navy Officer & Engineer.


Other Name: Kulbhushan Sudhir Jadhav
Other Professions: Engineer

Life's Important Dates Of Kulbhushan Jadhav

Kulbhushan Jadhav Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 7months, 15 days old age Kulbhushan Jadhav will turn 53 on 16 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 14 days, 16 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kulbhushan Jadhav has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%