October 22, 2021

Kulbir Jhinjer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

Kulbir Jhinjer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kulbir Jhinjer was born on 15-01-1987 in Fatehgarh Sahib in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer & Model.


Other Name: Kulbir Singh Jhinjer
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Kulbir Jhinjer Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kulbir Jhinjer

Kulbir Jhinjer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9 months, 7 days old age Kulbir Jhinjer will turn 35 on 15 January, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 11 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kulbir Jhinjer has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%