A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined variable: id

Filename: controllers/Biography.php

Line Number: 363

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: items

Filename: controllers/Biography.php

Line Number: 373

Kumar Gandharva Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Kumar Gandharva Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Kumar Gandharva

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 April, 1924
BIRTH PLACE Belgaum , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (1992) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : June 21, 2018

Other Name: Shivaputra Siddaramayya Komkalimath
Other Professions : Educators

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Kumar Gandharva was 67 years, 9 months & 4 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Kumar Gandharva was born on 08-04-1924 in Belgaum in the state of Karnataka, India. He was an Indian Singer & Educators.

Death Info

Kumar Gandharva died on 12-01-1992 in Dewas in Madhya Pradesh, India. He died at the age of 67. 

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
12 January, 1992 Dewas, Madhya Pradesh India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kumar Gandharva's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays