Kumar S. Taurani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Kumar S. Taurani

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 July, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 30, 2019

Other Name: Kumar Sadhuram Taurani
Other Professions : Managing Director Founder
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

59 years, 8 months, 11 days old age. Kumar S. Taurani will turn 60 on 11 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kumar S. Taurani has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Kumar S. Taurani was born on 11-07-1959 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Managing Director & Founder of Tips Industries Limited.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kumar S. Taurani's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays