October 21, 2019

Kumar S. Taurani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 30, 2019

Other Name: Kumar Sadhuram Taurani
Other Professions: Managing Director Founder
Appearance: Bollywood

Kumar S. Taurani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


60 years, 3 months, 10 days old age Kumar S. Taurani will turn 61 on 11 July, 2020. Only 8 months, 19 days, 6 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kumar S. Taurani has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%

Short Biography

Kumar S. Taurani was born on 11-07-1959 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Managing Director & Founder of Tips Industries Limited.

Kumar S. Taurani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kumar S. Taurani's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kumar S. Taurani