September 29, 2022

Kumkum Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Short Biography

Kumkum was born on 22-04-1934 in Hussainabad, Palamu in the state of Jharkhand, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who was well known for her work in Bollywood and Bhojpuri films.


Other Name: Zaibunnissa
Appearance: Bhojpuri Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kumkum

Kumkum Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 5months, 7 days old age Kumkum will turn 89 on 22 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 23 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kumkum has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%