Kunal verma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Kunal verma

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 July, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : February 6, 2019

Other Name: Kunu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 7 months, 10 days old age. Kunal verma will turn 32 on 06 July, 2019. Only 4 months, 19 days, 15 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kunal verma has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Kunal Verma was born on 06-07-1987 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kunal verma's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays