September 29, 2022

Kunal Verma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2022

Kunal Verma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kunal Verma was born on 06-07-1987 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor.


Other Name: Kunu

Kunal Verma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kunal Verma's family, relatives;
Wife Pooja Bose

Life's Important Dates Of Kunal Verma

Kunal Verma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2months, 23 days old age Kunal Verma will turn 36 on 06 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 6 days, his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kunal Verma has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%