October 07, 2022

Kunika Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2019

Kunika Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kunika was born on 27-02-1964 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Social Worker, Motivator & Politician.


Other Name: Kunickaa Sadanand Lal, Kunickaa Sadanand
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Social Worker Motivator Politician
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Kunika Popular Videos

Kunika Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kunika's family, relatives;
Brother Kabir Sadanand

Life's Important Dates Of Kunika

Kunika Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 7months, 10 days old age Kunika will turn 59 on 27 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 19 days, 11 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kunika has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%