May 15, 2021

Kurian John Melamparambil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

Kurian John Melamparambil was born on 14-05-1954 in Pathanamthitta in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Philanthropist, Industrialist, Writer, Entrepreneur, Businessperson, Doctor & Humanitarian.


Other Name: Dr.Kurian John Melamparambil
Other Professions: Industrialist Writer Entrepreneur Businessperson Doctor Humanitarian
Kurian John Melamparambil Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2010 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of Kurian John Melamparambil

Kurian John Melamparambil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Kurian John Melamparambil will turn 68 on 14 May, 2022. Only 11 months, 28 days, 16 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kurian John Melamparambil has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%