September 30, 2020

Kurt Russell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Kurt Russell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kurt Russell was born on 17-03-1951 in Springfield in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Libertarian.


Other Name: Kurt Vogel Russell
Other Professions: Television Actor Libertarian
Appearance: Hollywood
Kurt Russell Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kurt Russell

Kurt Russell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 6 months, 13 days old age Kurt Russell will turn 70 on 17 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 14 days, 18 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kurt Russell has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%