September 20, 2021

Kurt Warner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2017

Kurt Warner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kurt Warner was born on 22-06-1971 in Burlington, Des Moines in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Football Player, Announcer, Broadcaster & Television Personality.


Other Name: Kurtis Eugene Warner
Other Professions: Announcer Broadcaster Television Personality
Kurt Warner Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kurt Warner

Kurt Warner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2 months, 29 days old age Kurt Warner will turn 51 on 22 June, 2022. Only 9 months, 1 days, 18 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kurt Warner has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%