November 28, 2022

Kusal Mendis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Kusal Mendis was born on 02-02-1995 in Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Balapuwaduge Kusal Gimhan Mendis

Life's Important Dates Of Kusal Mendis

Kusal Mendis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 9months, 26 days old age Kusal Mendis will turn 28 on 02 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 4 days, 6 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kusal Mendis has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%