December 05, 2022

Kusal Perera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Kusal Perera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kusal Perera was born on 17-08-1990 in Kalubowila, Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mathurage Don Kusal Janith Perera, Podi, Sana, Kusalaa

Life's Important Dates Of Kusal Perera

Kusal Perera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3months, 18 days old age Kusal Perera will turn 33 on 17 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 days, 15 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kusal Perera has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%