September 29, 2022

Kushan Nandy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Kushan Nandy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kushan Nandy was born on 16-09-1972 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Producer.


Other Name: Kanishka Kushan Nandy

Kushan Nandy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kushan Nandy's family, relatives;
Father Pritish Nandy

Life's Important Dates Of Kushan Nandy

Kushan Nandy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0month, 13 days old age Kushan Nandy will turn 51 on 16 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 17 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kushan Nandy has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%