September 25, 2022

Ky-Mani Marley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2022

Ky-Mani Marley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ky-Mani Marley was born on 26-02-1976 in Falmouth, Trelawney, Jamaica. He is a Jamaican Musician, Dancer, Singer, Songwriter & Film Actor.


Other Name: Ky-Mani, Kymani Marley
Other Professions: Dancer Singer Songwriter Film Actor

Ky-Mani Marley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ky-Mani Marley's family, relatives;
Father Bob Marley
Brother Damian Marley
Brother Stephen Marley
Brother Ziggy Marley
Brother Julian Marley
Sister Cedella Marley
Brother Rohan Marley
Sister Sharon Marley

Life's Important Dates Of Ky-Mani Marley

Ky-Mani Marley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 6months, 30 days old age Ky-Mani Marley will turn 47 on 26 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 6 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ky-Mani Marley has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%