February 27, 2021

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 28, 2018

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu was born on 29-01-1993 in Nishi-Tokyo in the state of Tokyo, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Model, Blogger, Television Actress, Film Actress, Radio Artist, Television Presenter, Recording Artist & Dancer.


Other Name: Kiriko Takemura, Caroline Charonplop Kyary, Pamyu Pamyu; Kyary, Takemura Kiriko
Other Professions: Model Blogger Television Actress Film Actress Radio Artist Television Presenter Recording Artist Dancer
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Kyary Pamyu Pamyu will turn 29 on 29 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 1 days, 2 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%