December 02, 2022

Kyle MacLachlan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Kyle MacLachlan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kyle MacLachlan was born on 22-02-1959 in Yakima in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Kyle Merritt MacLachlan
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kyle MacLachlan

Kyle MacLachlan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 9months, 10 days old age Kyle MacLachlan will turn 64 on 22 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 19 days, 15 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyle MacLachlan has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%