Kyle Massey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kyle Massey

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 August, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Atlanta , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 26, 2019

Other Name: Kyle Orlando Massey, Massey
Other Professions : Rapper Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

27 years, 6 months, 22 days old age. Kyle Massey will turn 28 on 28 August, 2019. Only 5 months, 5 days, 16 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyle Massey has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Kyle Massey was born on 28-08-1991 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Rapper, Singer & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kyle Massey's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays